Graph movies
seen per year

home

Graph # of
movies reviewed

Favorite 100 Movies Browse Movies
Search Movies by:
Title: Year:
Power Search
Search Cast by:
First: Last:
Browse Cast Lists Recently Reviewed Movies

Emma Stone
Scroll down for movie list.
Date of Birth
6 November 1988, Scottsdale, Arizona, USA

Birth Name
Emily Jean Stone

Height
5\' 6\" (1.68 m)

Trivia

Her parents owned the Camelback Golf Course.

Attended Xavier College Preparatory in Phoenix, AZ.

Emma Stone stared in:

Title Year Saw with/at: Scene On Rating
Superbad 2007 Walingford Holiday 2007-08-31 ***
House Bunny 2008 Family 2008-12-26 1/2 *
The Rocker 2008 Family 2009-01-09 ** 1/2
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past 2009 Family 2009-12-19 *
Zombieland 2009 Suzy 2019-05-29 *** 1/2
Easy A 2010 Suzy and Hanna 2016-06-20 ** 1/2
Marmaduke 2010 Hanna and Kendra 2010-08-27 **
The Help 2011 Suzy 2012-01-02 *** 1/2
The Amazing Spider-Man 2012 2013-01-01 **
The Croods 2013 Hanna 2013-07-13 * 1/2
Birdman 2014 Suzy 2015-01-12 ** 1/2
Magic in the Moonlight 2014 Suzy 2015-11-28 ***
La La Land 2016 Suzy and Andrea at Bowtie New Haven 2017-01-03 *** 1/2
Battle of the Sexes sex shop 2017 Suzy 2017-12-31 ** 1/2
The Favourite 2018 Suzy 2019-01-02 *** 1/2
Zombieland: Double Tap 2019 Suzy and Kendra 2019-12-28 ** 1/2